Montag, 21. März 2011

“It's fun to be a woman.

It's fun to flirt and wear makeup and have boobs.”

~ Eva Mendes ~

Kommentare:

C.S. hat gesagt…

Genau!!!!

Zyprezz hat gesagt…

Hahaha! Well spoken!

A big hug from Ingrid :)

Cez hat gesagt…

yeah!!! so true!!!!! well done!!!

Marz hat gesagt…

Eva is sooo sexy!!! I just watched a movie with her in it last night as a matter of fact!! ("The Other Guys" - terrible movie haha but she's still so pretty!)

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

My Polyvore